Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Krasnoyarsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Krasnoyarsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Krasnoyarsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0281,881
BustAfghanistan 3,5042,178
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2722,033
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,6831,667
FarahAfghanistan 3,5362,197
GardizAfghanistan 3,0781,913
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1231,941
HeratAfghanistan 3,3632,090
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9311,821
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,9441,829
KabulAfghanistan 2,9881,857
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4382,137
KhostAfghanistan 3,0721,909
KunduzAfghanistan 2,8011,740
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0741,910
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,8811,790
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9241,817
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2442,016
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,9581,838
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3302,069
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6812,287
ShkoderAlbania 5,2903,287
TiranaAlbania 5,3333,314
VloreAlbania 5,4193,367
AdrarAlgeria 7,6534,755
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6874,156
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6834,153
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,4073,982
BatnaAlgeria 6,5864,093
BecharAlgeria 7,4524,631
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5784,087
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5684,703
BiskraAlgeria 6,7014,164
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2234,488
ChlefAlgeria 6,8354,247
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5244,054
DjanetAlgeria 7,3924,593
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8564,261
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2364,496
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7504,195
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0214,363
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9454,316
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0494,380
In SalahAlgeria 7,5514,693
MilianaAlgeria 6,7774,211
OranAlgeria 6,9954,347
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8624,885
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4574,012
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7694,828
TebessaAlgeria 6,5094,045
TimimounAlgeria 7,5044,663
TindoufAlgeria 8,1315,053
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8294,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7207,283
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9303,063
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2953,912
HuamboAngola 10,4046,465
LuandaAngola 10,1886,331
LuenaAngola 10,0656,254
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8416,737
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,31311,380
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,14611,276
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,15811,284
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,53410,896
ByrdAntarctica 17,11810,637
DavisAntarctica 13,9068,641
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,28511,362
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6839,746
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,78610,431
AzulArgentina 17,05810,600
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,35710,786
BarilocheArgentina 18,00011,185
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,79110,434
CeresArgentina 16,50310,255
ChamicalArgentina 16,73110,397
ChepesArgentina 16,84110,465
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,24211,336
ConcordiaArgentina 16,45910,228
CórdobaArgentina 16,74310,404
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,75010,409
CorrientesArgentina 16,12010,017
EsquelArgentina 18,16911,290
EzeizaArgentina 16,81510,449
FormosaArgentina 15,9739,926
General PicoArgentina 17,15110,658
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,64910,346
JuninArgentina 16,90810,507
La PlataArgentina 16,79610,437
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,8519,850
La RiojaArgentina 16,65110,347
LaboulayeArgentina 16,98310,553
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,84511,710
Las LomitasArgentina 15,9259,896
Malarg EArgentina 17,37810,799
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,90411,126
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,04610,593
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,78910,433
MendozaArgentina 17,08410,616
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,07710,612
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,34210,155
NeuquenArgentina 17,65910,974
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,99110,558
OranArgentina 15,9159,889
ParanaArgentina 16,62310,330
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,26210,105
PehuajoArgentina 17,08010,613
PergaminoArgentina 16,82910,458
PigeArgentina 17,26410,728
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,76410,417
PosadasArgentina 15,9819,931
PresidenciaArgentina 16,13310,025
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,11510,636
Punta IndioArgentina 16,80110,440
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,61310,324
ReconquistaArgentina 16,33310,150
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,92210,515
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,75111,652
RivadaviaArgentina 15,9659,921
RosarioArgentina 16,74610,406
SaltaArgentina 16,13410,026
San AntonioArgentina 17,68910,992
San LuisArgentina 17,02610,580
San RafaelArgentina 17,24010,713
Santa RosaArgentina 17,25810,724
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,38910,184
SarmientoArgentina 18,31011,378
TrelewArgentina 17,90911,129
TucumanArgentina 16,32810,146
UshuaiaArgentina 18,82411,698
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,84410,467
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,57910,302
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,03210,584
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8932,419
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8087,338
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9966,833
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3956,459
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,6786,014
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6145,974
AmberleyAustralia 10,8736,757
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8006,711
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8706,755
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6715,388
CairnsAustralia 9,4825,892
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4617,122
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2075,721
CedunaAustralia 10,5346,546
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4546,496
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,6255,981
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9396,797
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0705,636
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,1536,930
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2676,380
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8815,519
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3855,211
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5804,710
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1306,917
East SaleAustralia 11,6487,238
Esperance (po)Australia 10,3606,438
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3606,438
EssendonAustralia 11,5207,159
ForrestAustralia 10,2166,348
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7127,278
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6545,999
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6125,973
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8755,515
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1257,534
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1237,533
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8076,094
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0236,228
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9877,449
LavertonAustralia 11,5277,163
LearmonthAustralia 8,9275,548
LongreachAustralia 10,0696,257
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0686,257
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5617,184
Low HeadAustralia 11,9227,408
Mackay MoAustralia 10,0686,256
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6668,492
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9475,560
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5025,905
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5117,153
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5307,165
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,0606,873
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3627,061
Mount IsaAustralia 9,5825,955
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7917,327
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3455,807
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4847,136
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9656,814
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8865,522
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1176,287
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0196,226
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8315,488
RichmondAustralia 11,3647,062
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3516,432
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4157,093
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4087,089
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2615,755
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2595,754
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,6865,398
TibooburraAustralia 10,5746,571
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7666,069
WaggaAustralia 11,3717,066
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5914,717
WilliamtownAustralia 11,3337,043
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,6305,984
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5455,931
WoomeraAustralia 10,5456,553
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5985,343
GrazAustria 5,1643,209
InnsbruckAustria 5,3743,340
KlagenfurtAustria 5,2533,264
LinzAustria 5,1443,197
SalzburgAustria 5,2423,258
ViennaAustria 5,0213,120
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,2893,287
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7742,345
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,7632,339
GancaAzerbaijan 3,7442,327
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,6612,275
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7382,323
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0733,152
LerwickUk 5,0743,153
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,6292,255
QubaAzerbaijan 3,5602,212
SakiAzerbaijan 3,6542,271
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6692,280
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6082,242
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,5342,196
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7742,345
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7662,340
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7012,300
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6532,270
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1495,064
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0925,028
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1655,074
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,9576,809
MuharraqBahrain 4,7172,931
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7432,326
DhakaBangladesh 3,6062,241
CharnocksBarbados 11,9167,405
BrestBelarus 4,3452,700
GomelBelarus 3,9112,430
GrodnoBelarus 4,2342,631
MinskBelarus 4,0152,495
MogilevBelarus 3,8742,407
VitebskBelarus 3,7962,359
BrusselsBelgium 5,4873,410
D’UccleBelgium 5,4873,410
OstendeBelgium 5,5283,435
Belize CityBelize 11,8387,356
BeninBenin 9,4545,875
BohiconBenin 9,3985,840
CotonouBenin 9,4545,875
KandiBenin 8,9805,580
NatitingouBenin 9,1515,686
ParakouBenin 9,1635,694
SaveBenin 9,2945,775
BermudaBermuda 9,9616,190
La PazBolivia 15,3429,533
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3149,516
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,2213,244
FrancistownBotswana 10,5366,547
MaunBotswana 10,6396,611
TshaneBotswana 11,1036,900
AimoresBrazil 14,4528,981
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,6268,468
AltamiraBrazil 13,3748,310
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0128,707
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,9649,299
ApodiBrazil 12,9418,042
AracajuBrazil 13,4138,335
AracuaiBrazil 14,2578,859
AragarcasBrazil 14,6719,116
AraxaBrazil 14,7739,180
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,1738,186
BageBrazil 16,26410,107
BambuiBrazil 14,7669,176
BarbacenaBrazil 14,7679,176
BarbalhaBrazil 13,1838,192
BarcelosBrazil 13,5238,403
BarraBrazil 13,7528,546
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3008,265
BarreirasBrazil 13,9498,668
BelémBrazil 13,0358,100
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,6519,104
BelterraBrazil 13,4248,342
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,6048,453
Bom JesusBrazil 15,8239,832
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,9798,687
BrasiliaBrazil 14,4548,982
BrevesBrazil 13,1468,169
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,5839,062
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,8349,218
CabroboBrazil 13,3028,266
CaceresBrazil 14,9239,273
CaetiteBrazil 14,0148,708
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,9928,073
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,2369,468
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,4839,621
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,0059,325
Campos SalesBrazil 13,2088,207
CanavieirasBrazil 13,9738,683
CaparaoBrazil 14,5949,069
CapinopolisBrazil 14,8209,209
CaratingaBrazil 14,5419,036
CaravelasBrazil 14,1868,815
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,0938,757
CarolinaBrazil 13,5888,444
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,4339,590
CataguasesBrazil 14,7229,148
CatalaoBrazil 14,6909,129
CatanduvaBrazil 15,0299,339
CaxiasBrazil 13,1448,168
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,9109,887
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,8157,963
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,7699,177
ChapecoBrazil 15,7909,812
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4798,997
CipoBrazil 13,5098,394
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,7648,553
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5389,034
CordeiroBrazil 14,7649,175
CorrentinaBrazil 14,0678,742
CorumbaBrazil 15,2259,461
CoximBrazil 15,0479,350
CrateusBrazil 13,0418,104
CuiabaBrazil 14,8079,201
CuritibaBrazil 15,4559,604
DiamantinaBrazil 14,4728,993
DiamantinoBrazil 14,7039,137
DouradosBrazil 15,4229,584
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,9099,264
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,10710,009
EspinosaBrazil 14,1138,770
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,4787,754
FloraniaBrazil 12,9358,038
FlorestaBrazil 13,2708,246
FlorianoBrazil 13,3178,276
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,6229,707
FormosaBrazil 14,3998,948
FortalezaBrazil 12,7987,953
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,7379,779
FrancaBrazil 14,8949,255
GaranhunsBrazil 13,1888,195
GoianiaBrazil 14,6069,076
GoiasBrazil 14,5749,056
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4398,973
GrajauBrazil 13,3868,318
GuairaBrazil 15,5789,680
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,8697,997
GuaratingaBrazil 14,1088,767
IbiriteBrazil 14,6659,113
IguatuBrazil 13,0908,134
IlheusBrazil 13,8968,635
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4088,332
IndaialBrazil 15,5939,689
IpameriBrazil 14,6569,107
IraiBrazil 15,8289,836
IreceBrazil 13,7068,517
ItaberabaBrazil 13,7538,546
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,6058,454
ItaitubaBrazil 13,6348,473
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,3938,944
ItaperunaBrazil 14,6599,109
ItapevaBrazil 15,2969,505
ItirucuBrazil 13,8068,579
ItuacuBrazil 13,9228,651
IvinhemaBrazil 15,3899,563
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,2759,492
JacobinaBrazil 13,6228,465
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,8557,988
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,9268,032
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5539,043
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,7939,193
LavrasBrazil 14,8329,217
LencoisBrazil 13,8058,578
LinharesBrazil 14,3898,941
LondrinaBrazil 15,3599,544
MacapaBrazil 12,9928,074
MacauBrazil 12,8287,971
MaceioBrazil 13,2198,214
MachadoBrazil 14,9229,273
ManausBrazil 13,6608,488
MarabaBrazil 13,4638,366
MaringaBrazil 15,4019,570
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3258,280
Monte AzulBrazil 14,1218,775
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4878,381
MonteiroBrazil 13,1208,153
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,3388,910
Morada NovaBrazil 12,9168,026
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,6648,491
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,7979,195
ObidosBrazil 13,3718,309
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,2538,235
ParacatuBrazil 14,5419,036
ParanaBrazil 14,1288,779
ParanaguaBrazil 15,4259,585
ParanaibaBrazil 14,9999,321
ParintinsBrazil 13,4918,384
ParnaibaBrazil 12,8908,010
Passo FundoBrazil 15,8879,872
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,6589,109
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3588,301
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3298,283
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,1328,782
PeixeBrazil 14,1128,769
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4478,356
PicosBrazil 13,2708,246
PiraiBrazil 14,9059,262
PirenopolisBrazil 14,5119,017
PompeuBrazil 14,6399,097
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,4939,627
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2238,217
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,6279,711
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,3858,939
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,9909,936
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,9818,688
PosseBrazil 14,2108,830
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,9758,063
RecifeBrazil 13,0208,091
RemansoBrazil 13,5558,423
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,6279,090
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,8919,253
Rio NegroBrazil 15,5489,662
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,8109,203
SalvadorBrazil 13,6958,510
Santa MariaBrazil 16,0919,999
SantaremBrazil 13,3928,322
SantosBrazil 15,1589,420
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,0599,358
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,7188,525
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,0718,122
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,7599,793
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,0349,964
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,9159,268
Sao LuisBrazil 12,9568,051
Sao MateusBrazil 14,3118,893
São PauloBrazil 15,1339,404
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,9909,315
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,5609,048
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5378,412
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5868,442
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,6239,087
SobralBrazil 12,8808,004
SoureBrazil 12,9648,056
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,8138,584
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,42510,206
SurubimBrazil 13,0438,105
TaguatingaBrazil 14,0458,728
TarauacaBrazil 14,5069,014
TauaBrazil 13,1118,147
TefeBrazil 13,8318,595
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,3218,899
TeresinaBrazil 13,1408,165
TiriosBrazil 12,9528,049
TorresBrazil 15,8479,847
TracuateuaBrazil 12,9308,035
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,1319,402
TriunfoBrazil 13,1748,186
TucuruiBrazil 13,3228,278
TuriacuBrazil 12,9258,032
UaupesBrazil 13,5178,400
UbatubaBrazil 15,0459,349
UberabaBrazil 14,8419,223
VassourasBrazil 14,8709,240
VicosaBrazil 14,6709,116
VitoriaBrazil 14,4909,004
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,0098,705
Ze DocaBrazil 13,1338,161
BurgasBulgaria 4,7782,969
LomBulgaria 4,9383,068
PlevenBulgaria 4,8863,036
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9713,089
SadovoBulgaria 4,9613,083
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1063,173
SofiaBulgaria 5,0163,117
VarnaBulgaria 4,6982,919
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1425,681
BurundiBurundi 8,7215,419
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,0503,138
SiemreapCambodia 4,8333,004
BatouriCameroon 8,8835,520
DoualaCameroon 9,2135,725
GarouaCameroon 8,4965,280
MamfeCameroon 9,0835,644
MarouaCameroon 8,3405,183
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6675,386
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9985,592
YaoundeCameroon 9,1185,666
YokoCameroon 8,9075,535
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8894,902
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8814,897
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6583,516
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1955,093
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5502,827
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1955,092
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3185,169
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8744,893
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6174,112
Banff, AbCanada 7,8124,854
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5705,325
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,6364,745
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9584,945
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0885,026
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6354,744
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6515,376
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2094,480
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1795,082
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1025,035
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1443,818
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5464,689
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7815,457
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2444,501
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0293,746
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8504,878
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0273,745
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7184,796
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2093,859
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0753,775
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,9064,291
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6693,523
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5464,689
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3564,571
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,5124,668
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9704,953
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1985,094
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2935,153
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4285,238
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4235,234
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6754,769
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3855,211
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7434,190
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7804,835
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6544,756
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2424,501
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7913,598
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8733,649
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5584,697
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3775,205
Comox, BcCanada 7,7524,817
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3653,956
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6464,130
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7934,842
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9764,956
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8914,904
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0475,000
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2364,497
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7334,184
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9964,969
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0943,787
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2745,141
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4915,276
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6224,736
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5864,714
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5954,720
Edson, AbCanada 7,5404,685
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5164,670
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9354,309
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2245,110
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2814,525
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8943,041
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6264,739
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0774,397
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3034,538
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8634,265
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9274,926
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5884,094
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9304,306
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1734,457
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0384,373
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5195,294
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5255,298
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6054,104
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9624,948
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5034,662
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8754,894
Golden, BcCanada 7,7724,830
Goose, NfCanada 7,6184,734
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6795,393
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3224,550
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,5955,341
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,2825,146
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3003,915
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6085,349
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5825,333
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9675,572
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6174,733
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1075,659
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7824,215
Hope, BcCanada 7,8744,893
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4913,412
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2624,512
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6853,533
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6054,104
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9883,100
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6684,765
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2855,149
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2865,149
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8624,885
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2335,116
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8285,486
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4183,367
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0563,763
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2184,486
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6435,371
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5474,690
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4535,253
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0083,734
Langara, BcCanada 7,0644,390
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9804,959
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0244,986
London, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0933,786
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4034,600
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1933,848
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5925,339
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1285,051
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0743,775
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0264,988
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4705,263
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2535,128
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6545,378
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6635,384
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0695,014
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0705,015
Morden, MbCanada 8,2765,143
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7645,446
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2934,532
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9794,958
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7834,836
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1193,803
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7674,827
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6105,350
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6985,405
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6995,406
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2404,499
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1783,839
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6425,370
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,8405,493
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0645,011
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2085,100
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5874,714
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1955,092
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7534,818
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3754,583
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1364,434
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0044,974
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4683,398
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4925,277
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4684,640
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7384,808
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0945,030
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0695,014
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0705,015
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4683,398
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3125,165
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6165,354
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0985,032
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5755,329
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2004,474
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1323,811
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3405,183
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8544,880
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6175,355
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5584,696
Scott, SkCanada 7,8034,849
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0485,001
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6085,349
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6445,371
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5423,444
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2075,100
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3894,592
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0935,029
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4195,232
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0465,000
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0444,998
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3775,205
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0493,759
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4894,033
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7214,798
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9304,306
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5454,689
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3755,205
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7954,844
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9135,539
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9095,536
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8465,497
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8004,847
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,3435,185
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0264,366
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4125,227
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8514,878
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6274,740
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6654,763
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9014,910
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9224,923
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7624,824
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9375,554
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5924,096
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3723,960
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7995,468
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0805,643
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2015,096
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9304,928
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7405,431
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6324,121
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0044,974
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5075,287
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5045,284
SalCape Verde 9,9736,197
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6355,366
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8294,865
AbecheChad 7,6214,736
FayaChad 7,3494,567
MoundouChad 8,4005,220
N’DjamenaChad 8,1385,057
AntofagastaChile 16,14810,034
AricaChile 15,5989,693
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,46511,474
ChicoChile 18,52211,510
ChillanChile 17,57810,923
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,63210,957
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,56310,292
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,50211,497
Curico-General FreireChile 17,38310,802
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8309,837
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,35110,161
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,88111,733
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,85610,475
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,02111,198
ParronChile 17,29210,745
Puerto AysenChile 18,46611,475
Puerto MonttChile 18,10511,250
Punta ArenasChile 18,91611,755
QuinteroChile 17,19110,682
SantiagoChile 17,21410,697
SewellChile 17,26210,727
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,82111,074
ValdiviaChile 17,94611,152
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,88911,116
VallenarChile 16,72710,394
ValparaisoChile 17,17510,673
AltaiChina 976606
BeijingChina 2,4721,536
ChangchunChina 2,6501,647
ChangduChina 2,7831,730
ChangshaChina 3,4692,155
ChengduChina 2,9451,830
ChongqingChina 3,1381,950
DuianChina 2,2261,383
ErlianChina 1,9281,198
GanzhouChina 3,7942,358
GuangzhouChina 4,0162,495
HaikouChina 4,2562,645
HailarChina 1,9441,208
HamiChina 1,467911
HetanChina 2,3111,436
JiuquanChina 1,8511,150
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,2191,379
KashiChina 2,2181,378
KunmingChina 3,5362,197
LanzhouChina 2,3641,469
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,9311,822
NanchangChina 3,5512,206
NanjingChina 3,3382,074
NanningChina 3,9182,435
PingbianChina 3,1731,971
QingdaoChina 3,0281,881
QiqiharChina 2,3181,441
RuoqiangChina 1,9191,192
ShanghaiChina 3,5382,199
ShantouChina 4,1122,556
ShenyangChina 2,7101,684
TaiyuanChina 2,5161,563
TaoyuanChina 4,1322,568
TengchongChina 3,4642,153
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,409876
Xi’AnChina 2,7061,682
XichangChina 3,2131,997
YanjiChina 2,9751,849
YichangChina 3,1611,964
YinchuanChina 2,1851,358
YiningChina 1,569975
ZhengzhouChina 2,8451,768
ZhijiangChina 3,4462,142
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6398,476
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,5698,432
AraucaColombia 12,8427,980
BarranquillaColombia 12,4917,762
Benito SalasColombia 13,3718,309
BogotáColombia 13,1628,179
Camilo DazaColombia 12,7807,942
El CaranoColombia 13,0858,131
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1218,154
MatecanaColombia 13,1738,186
PeralesColombia 13,2078,207
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8727,999
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5487,798
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3727,688
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4557,740
VanguardiaColombia 13,2128,210
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,0538,732
YariguiesColombia 12,9028,017
MoroniComoros 8,8135,476
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6737,875
LimonCosta Rica 12,6707,873
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6777,878
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6787,878
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3413,319
DubrovnikCroatia 5,3333,314
SibenikCroatia 5,3803,343
SplitCroatia 5,3663,334
ZagrebCroatia 5,2193,243
CamagueyCuba 11,3657,062
CasablancaCuba 11,2016,960
HavanaCuba 11,2216,973
WillemstadCuraçao 12,2467,610
FamagustaCyprus 4,9523,077
LarnacaCyprus 4,9923,102
LimassolCyprus 5,0433,134
NicosiaCyprus 4,9903,101
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9383,068
ChebCzech Republic 5,1123,177
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8192,995
PragueCzech Republic 5,0073,112
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2895,151
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9235,545
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6395,990
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6235,980
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4045,844
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7232,935
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6092,864
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,9493,075
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9223,059
MarstalDenmark 4,8813,033
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7972,981
OdenseDenmark 4,8493,013
RandersDenmark 4,7992,982
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6322,879
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8793,032
TønderDenmark 4,9593,082
TylstrupDenmark 4,7572,956
TystofteDenmark 4,8132,991
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7032,922
VestervigDenmark 4,8643,022
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5234,053
Melville HallDominica 11,7037,272
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4627,123
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4907,140
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5907,202
BaniDominican Republic 11,6077,213
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6287,226
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5427,173
CabreraDominican Republic 11,4507,115
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,5457,174
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5127,154
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4847,137
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6177,219
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5787,195
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,5317,165
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4587,120
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5357,168
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5417,172
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5807,196
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4507,115
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5197,158
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6267,225
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,5697,189
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5087,151
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5787,194
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4417,110
MichesDominican Republic 11,5067,150
MocaDominican Republic 11,4897,139
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4957,143
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4527,117
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5407,171
NaguaDominican Republic 11,4787,133
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6047,211
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6577,244
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5057,149
PoloDominican Republic 11,6447,236
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4497,114
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5727,191
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,4547,117
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4947,142
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5757,193
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5057,149
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4887,139
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4877,138
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5797,196
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,5047,149
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5827,197
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5647,186
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,5597,183
SanchezDominican Republic 11,4927,142
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4847,137
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4927,141
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5827,197
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6097,214
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5617,184
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5017,147
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4667,125
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5477,175
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4647,124
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,34710,158
CanarEcuador 14,0278,717
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9938,696
IzobambaEcuador 13,7818,564
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,7468,542
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,1948,820
MilagroEcuador 13,9868,691
OtavaloEcuador 13,7118,520
PichilingueEcuador 13,8728,620
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8758,622
PuyoEcuador 13,9008,638
QuitoEcuador 13,7588,549
RumipambaEcuador 13,8538,609
San GabrielEcuador 13,6658,492
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,5263,434
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,4813,406
AswanEgypt 5,9733,712
AsyutEgypt 5,8143,613
BahariyaEgypt 5,8333,625
Beni SuefEgypt 5,6333,501
CairoEgypt 5,5253,433
DabaaEgypt 5,6313,499
DakhlaEgypt 6,0743,775
El ArishEgypt 5,2943,289
El TorEgypt 5,5503,449
FarafraEgypt 6,0003,728
HelwanEgypt 5,5503,449
HurguadaEgypt 5,6383,504
IsmailiaEgypt 5,4333,376
KhargaEgypt 5,9813,716
KosseirEgypt 5,6943,538
LuxorEgypt 5,8303,623
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,6833,531
MinyaEgypt 5,7413,567
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3753,340
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,3623,332
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,5243,433
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,4893,411
SalloumEgypt 5,7933,600
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,9713,710
SohagEgypt 5,8143,613
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4843,408
TahrirEgypt 5,5243,432
TantaEgypt 5,4933,414
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2747,627
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2637,620
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2417,607
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2617,619
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2965,777
AsmaraEritrea 6,4053,980
AssabEritrea 6,4013,978
MassawaEritrea 6,3433,942
TallinEstonia 3,8942,420
TartuEstonia 3,8522,394
VilsandiEstonia 4,0882,540
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0094,356
GonderEthiopia 6,7494,194
NegeleEthiopia 7,3184,548
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,05411,219
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1723,214
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2033,233
Laucala BayFiji 11,4027,086
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3067,025
NandiFiji 11,3067,025
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8027,334
HelsinkiFinland 3,8582,397
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,8342,382
JoensuuFinland 3,5102,181
JokioinenFinland 3,8852,414
JyvskylFinland 3,7112,306
KajaaniFinland 3,5502,206
KuopioFinland 3,5962,235
KuusamoFinland 3,4362,135
LappeenrantaFinland 3,6402,262
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,0962,545
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,8892,417
OuluFinland 3,6362,259
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5122,183
TampereFinland 3,8432,388
TurkuFinland 3,9592,460
VaasaFinland 3,8712,405
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9343,688
BiarritzFrance 6,3803,965
BordeauxFrance 6,2233,867
BrestFrance 6,1183,802
CaenFrance 5,8593,641
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9313,686
DijonFrance 5,7183,553
GourdonFrance 6,1183,802
GrenobleFrance 5,8483,634
Le MansFrance 5,9243,682
LilleFrance 5,5693,461
LyonFrance 5,8473,633
MarseilleFrance 6,0143,737
MontpellierFrance 6,0723,773
NancyFrance 5,5483,448
NantesFrance 6,0813,779
NiceFrance 5,8863,658
ParisFrance 5,7443,569
PerpignanFrance 6,2013,854
StrasbourgFrance 5,4823,407
ToulonFrance 6,0023,730
ToulouseFrance 6,2113,859
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5467,796
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7337,913
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5477,797
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,6227,844
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,5407,793
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2058,206
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,0858,131
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,0848,130
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,8778,623
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6929,130
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,3048,267
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8468,604
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5306,543
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9017,395
BitamGabon 9,2825,768
CocobeachGabon 9,4985,902
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4975,902
LambarnGabon 9,6185,977
LastourvilleGabon 9,4755,888
LibrevilleGabon 9,5605,941
MakokouGabon 9,3375,802
MayumbaGabon 9,8426,116
MitzicGabon 9,3995,840
MkamboGabon 9,2295,735
MoandaGabon 9,5015,904
MouilaGabon 9,6766,013
Port-GentilGabon 9,7086,033
TchibanGabon 9,7676,069
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8848,628
BanjulGambia 9,9346,173
SukhumiGeorgia 3,8892,417
TbilisiGeorgia 3,7572,335
BerlinGermany 4,8963,042
BrockenGermany 5,0853,160
CologneGermany 5,3383,317
DresdenGermany 4,9623,083
ErfurtGermany 5,1243,184
EssenGermany 5,3063,297
FichtelbergGermany 5,0553,142
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3113,300
GeisenheimGermany 5,3583,330
GorlitzGermany 4,8953,042
HamburgGermany 4,9903,101
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9903,101
HannoverGermany 5,0883,162
HelgolandGermany 5,0613,145
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,3533,327
KarlsruheGermany 5,4073,360
KasselGermany 5,1833,221
KonstanzGermany 5,4633,395
LeipzigGermany 5,0173,118
LindenbergGermany 4,8693,026
MagdeburgGermany 5,0113,114
MunichGermany 5,2683,274
MünsterGermany 5,2313,251
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8473,012
NurembergGermany 5,2243,246
NurnbergGermany 5,2263,247
PotsdamGermany 4,9143,053
RostockGermany 4,8453,010
SchleswigGermany 4,9523,077
StuttgartGermany 5,3823,344
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4453,383
ZugspitzeGermany 5,3833,345
AccraGhana 9,6816,016
KumasiGhana 9,6666,007
TamaleGhana 9,3735,825
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2154,484
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,9983,106
AthensGreece 5,3563,328
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,3753,340
ChiosGreece 5,1763,216
CorfuGreece 5,4593,392
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,2763,279
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,4783,404
IoanninaGreece 5,3983,354
KalamataGreece 5,5333,439
KerkiraGreece 5,4593,392
Kythira IslandGreece 5,5353,440
LamiaGreece 5,3623,332
LarissaGreece 5,3063,297
LemnosGreece 5,1243,184
LimnosGreece 5,1113,176
MethoniGreece 5,5723,462
MilosGreece 5,4123,363
MitiliniGreece 5,0933,165
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,0943,165
NaxosGreece 5,3233,308
PatrasGreece 5,4563,391
RhodesGreece 5,2123,239
SamosGreece 5,1813,220
Skiros IslandGreece 5,2313,251
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5323,438
ThessalonikiGreece 5,2043,234
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4733,401
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,5483,448
AasiaatGreenland 5,8713,648
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8683,646
AputiteqGreenland 5,5363,440
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5072,801
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4954,036
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,0663,769
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7903,598
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0413,133
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7913,598
JulianehbGreenland 6,5474,068
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,0103,735
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0473,136
NanortalikGreenland 6,5864,092
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4874,031
NordGreenland 4,1752,595
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3173,925
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2213,244
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5434,066
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,0073,733
UpernavikGreenland 5,5003,417
UummannaqGreenland 5,6603,517
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,6307,227
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,6327,228
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1567,554
BokeGuinea 10,0696,257
ConakryGuinea 10,1286,293
FaranahGuinea 9,9146,161
KankanGuinea 9,7956,087
KindiaGuinea 10,0386,238
KissidougouGuinea 9,9326,172
LabeGuinea 9,8866,143
MacentaGuinea 9,9796,201
MamouGuinea 9,9626,191
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9796,201
SiguiriGuinea 9,6896,021
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0266,230
GeorgetownGuyana 12,5447,795
TimehriGuyana 12,5797,817
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6287,226
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,4845,894
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1735,700
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2975,778
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0345,614
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4274,615
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2945,775
CatacamasHonduras 12,1317,538
CholutecaHonduras 12,3077,648
La CeibaHonduras 12,0397,481
La MesaHonduras 12,0707,500
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0907,513
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1437,546
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2267,597
TelaHonduras 12,0417,482
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1342,569
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1352,570
BudapestHungary 4,9223,059
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9163,055
DebrecenHungary 4,7722,966
KeszthelyHungary 5,0783,156
MiskolcHungary 4,7812,971
PecsHungary 5,0753,154
SzegedHungary 4,9483,074
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0753,154
AkureyriIceland 5,3033,296
DalatangiIceland 5,1853,222
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3143,302
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4543,389
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1753,216
ReykhólarIceland 5,4533,388
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5523,450
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4993,417
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5603,455
AgraIndia 3,4192,125
AhmedabadIndia 4,0192,498
AkolaIndia 4,1392,572
AllahabadIndia 3,5152,184
AmritsarIndia 3,0501,895
BangaloreIndia 4,9633,084
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,7262,937
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,0182,497
BikanerIndia 3,4812,163
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,9053,048
CherrapunjiIndia 3,4212,126
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,4212,126
DaltonganjIndia 3,6252,252
DarbhangaIndia 3,3652,091
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1771,974
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1761,973
DumkaIndia 3,5582,211
DwarkaIndia 4,2192,622
GoaIndia 4,7882,975
GuwahatiIndia 3,3262,067
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4562,769
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9572,459
JagdalpurIndia 4,2042,613
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7402,324
KotaIndia 3,6972,297
KozhikodeIndia 5,1923,226
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6971,676
LudhianaIndia 3,0931,922
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0413,132
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1301,945
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4542,768
MusulipatnamIndia 4,5362,819
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,0462,514
New DelhiIndia 3,2932,046
PambanIndia 5,3303,312
PuneIndia 4,4612,772
SagarIndia 3,7562,334
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8011,740
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4653,396
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4653,396
VeravalIndia 4,3252,687
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3332,692
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,3724,581
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7284,181
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,0324,370
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8854,900
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7014,164
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,3294,554
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8533,637
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,3875,212
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3673,956
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4033,979
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,8004,847
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,5004,660
AbadanIran 4,4832,786
ArakIran 4,0722,530
BabolsarIran 3,6792,286
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3202,684
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,8082,367
Bandar LengehIran 4,4672,776
BirjandIran 3,6452,265
BushehrIran 4,4612,772
ChahbaharIran 4,2912,667
DezfulIran 4,3082,677
EsfahanIran 4,0942,544
IranshahrIran 4,1012,548
KermanIran 4,0052,489
KermanshahIran 4,2052,613
Khoram AbadIran 4,2152,619
MashhadIran 3,3182,062
OroomiehIran 4,0612,524
RamsarIran 3,7822,350
RashtIran 3,8102,368
SemnanIran 3,7302,318
ShahroudIran 3,5702,218
ShirazIran 4,3102,678
TabrizIran 3,9512,455
TeheranIran 3,8442,389
YazdIran 4,0022,487
ZahedanIran 3,8752,408
ZanjanIran 3,9302,442
BaghdadIraq 4,4742,780
BasraIraq 4,4932,792
BelmulletIreland 5,9103,673
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9073,671
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9063,670
ClonesIreland 5,7863,596
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8443,632
CorkIreland 6,0313,748
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0353,750
DublinIreland 5,8043,607
KilkennyIreland 5,9193,678
Malin HeadIreland 5,7003,542
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8973,664
ShannonIreland 5,9863,720
ValentiaIreland 6,1093,796
EilatIsrael 5,3553,327
HaifaIsrael 5,0753,154
JerusalemIsrael 5,1413,195
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1503,200
AlbengaItaly 5,8033,606
AlgheroItaly 6,0673,770
AmendolaItaly 5,5613,455
AnconaItaly 5,5283,435
ArezzoItaly 5,6373,503
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,5293,436
BergamoItaly 5,5883,472
BolognaItaly 5,5853,471
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,4363,378
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7043,545
BrindisiItaly 5,4963,415
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,1353,813
CameriItaly 5,6563,515
CampobassoItaly 5,6213,493
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0413,754
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,1203,803
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1303,809
Cape MeleItaly 5,8073,609
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7063,545
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9243,681
CerviaItaly 5,5523,450
CiampinoItaly 5,7233,557
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6453,508
Cisa PassItaly 5,6683,522
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,7493,573
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3843,346
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9843,718
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,6803,529
DecimomannuItaly 6,1323,811
DobbiacoItaly 5,3663,334
FalconaraItaly 5,5373,441
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6473,509
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,5763,465
FonniItaly 6,0543,762
FrontoneItaly 5,5813,468
FrosinoneItaly 5,6943,539
GelaItaly 6,0063,732
GenoaItaly 5,7343,563
GhediItaly 5,5743,464
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,5483,448
GrazzaniseItaly 5,6953,539
GrossetoItaly 5,7383,566
GrottaglieItaly 5,5403,443
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9563,701
GuidoniaItaly 5,7003,542
IstranaItaly 5,4513,387
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2333,873
LatinaItaly 5,7253,558
LatronicoItaly 5,6573,515
LecceItaly 5,5183,429
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7773,590
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,5783,466
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8363,626
MilanItaly 5,6283,498
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6463,508
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7603,579
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,6963,540
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9743,713
PadovaItaly 5,4843,408
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4753,402
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9763,714
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9843,718
PantelleriaItaly 6,1633,830
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6203,492
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0783,777
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6273,496
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,5803,468
PiacenzaItaly 5,6453,508
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7033,544
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5353,439
Ponza IslandItaly 5,7733,587
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,6253,495
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,7433,569
PrizziItaly 6,0013,729
RadicofaniItaly 5,6853,533
Resia PassItaly 5,4583,392
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5493,448
RivoltoItaly 5,3753,340
Rolle PassItaly 5,4233,370
RomeItaly 5,7173,553
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,7443,570
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,3623,332
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8433,631
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,5333,439
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,5393,442
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6943,539
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0443,756
Scuro MountainItaly 5,6943,538
SigonellaItaly 5,9383,690
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,5533,451
TarvisioItaly 5,3053,297
TermoliItaly 5,5673,459
TorinoItaly 5,7473,571
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,7393,566
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0423,754
TrevicoItaly 5,6283,497
TrevisoItaly 5,4493,386
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3573,329
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,7483,572
UdineItaly 5,3583,329
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9363,689
VeniceItaly 5,4503,387
VeronaItaly 5,5433,445
VicenzaItaly 5,4933,413